Factories

Factories Details



DISTRICT WISE FACTORY TRAINING DETAILS


S.NO DISTRICT TOTAL FACTORIES 1) HR TRAINING 2) MM TRAINING 3) WORKERS AWARNESS 4) ELECTION 5.1) ICC 5.2) ICC 5.3) ICC 6.1) WC 6.2) WC 6.3) WC Action
1Coimbatore262423180621421
2Dindigul403131182242015201916
3Erode37313016015118873
4Tiruppur3125231311394662
Total134111107653584228383422
  • Coimbatore26
  • Dindigul40
  • Erode37
  • Tiruppur31



NGO WISE FACTORY TRAINING DETAILS


S.NO NGO TOTAL FACTORIES 1) HR TRAINING 2) MM TRAINING 3) WORKERS AWARNESS 4) ELECTION 5.1) ICC 5.2) ICC 5.3) ICC 6.1) WC 6.2) WC 6.3) WC
1Actif trust65530333333
2Action for rural improvement service and training organisation-ARISTO15101082755655
3Action for Social awareness and Development center-ASAD77760200210
4Alyam trust18141413013117762
5HEART TRUST66660666666
6HUMAN INTEGRATED LIFE & LEARNING (HILLS)11110110000
7Imayam Social Welfare Association-Imayam1010850100000
8Man Power Trust-Man power32210000000
9Mass Trust22210220220
10Nesakkarangal11100000000
11Right Education and Development Centre (READ)22200000000
12Rural organisation for social education trust-ROSE11110111110
13SAVE (Social Awareness And Voluntary Education)403028151171251095
14Service initiative for Voluntary action trust-SIVA22220111111
15Smiles11110000000
16SSSSS76600200000
17WORD12111120200000
Total134111107653584228383422