Factories

Factories Details



DISTRICT WISE FACTORY TRAINING DETAILS


S.NO DISTRICT TOTAL FACTORIES 1) HR TRAINING 2) MM TRAINING 3) WORKERS AWARNESS 4) ELECTION 5.1) ICC 5.2) ICC 5.3) ICC 6.1) WC 6.2) WC 6.3) WC Action
1Coimbatore1113030780241813241710
2Dindigul874444922413326403225
3Erode584343680403627322823
4Tiruppur18342421071232114171613
Total4391591593453128108801139371
  • Coimbatore111
  • Dindigul87
  • Erode58
  • Tiruppur183

COVID-19 Training details


S.NO DISTRICT TOTAL FACTORIES HR & MM Training COVID-19 MM Canteen Management Committee Health and safety committee Action
1Coimbatore111243366
2Dindigul87543649
3Erode58302530
4Tiruppur18311850107
Total439226144252



NGO WISE FACTORY TRAINING DETAILS


S.NO NGO TOTAL FACTORIES 1) HR TRAINING 2) MM TRAINING 3) WORKERS AWARNESS 4) ELECTION 5.1) ICC 5.2) ICC 5.3) ICC 6.1) WC 6.2) WC 6.3) WC
1247111270222111
2Actif trust66650433333
3Action for rural improvement service and training organisation-ARISTO1813132021210611105
4Action for Social awareness and Development center-ASAD77790755765
5Alyam trust181717270171616141514
6Annai Educational Trust10010000000
7Deepam Women trust11100100000
8HEART TRUST666120666666
9HUMAN INTEGRATED LIFE & LEARNING (HILLS)11120111111
10Imayam Social Welfare Association-Imayam101010100101071095
11Man Power Trust-Man power43340100200
12Mass Trust33350221221
13Nesakkarangal11100000000
14Right Education and Development Centre (READ)33330221210
15Rural education and economic development for social action trust- REEDSA10000000000
16Rural organisation for social education trust-ROSE11130111111
17SAVE (Social Awareness And Voluntary Education)836060841392814342214
18Service initiative for Voluntary action trust-SIVA22230211111
19Smiles22230111111
20Sneha Social Service Society- Sneha43320111111
21SSSSS77770777777
22WORD13121218012127965
Total4391591593453128108801139371